Right now the scientific names on some species do not show on the site - we are working to fix this problem which should be solved after the back-up this morning.

Map

Click on close button to scroll back to your last location

To:
Subject:
iGoTerra
Login on iGoTerra.com

Search results


Search results

World - Birds


  Name Country City No of taxa   Checklist
1 Claes-Göran Cederlund Sweden Sweden Träslövsläge 9613 IOC
2 Anon user Sweden Sweden 9584   IOC
3 Peter Kaestner United States United States Cockeysville, MD 9290 IOC
4 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 8947   IOC
5 Joe Thompson United States United States Palm Springs 8862 IOC
6 Björn Anderson Sweden Sweden Täby 8593 IOC
7 Pete Morris United Kingdom United Kingdom Clitheroe 8570 IOC
8 Jonathan Newman United Kingdom United Kingdom Peterborough 8479 IOC
9 John Hopkins United Kingdom United Kingdom Norfolk 8106 IOC
10 Angie Cederlund United Kingdom United Kingdom Träslövsläge 7967 IOC
11 Romney Bathurst United States United States Warrenton, VA 7911 IOC
12 Bengt-Eric Sjölinder Sweden Sweden Degerhamn 7877 IOC
13 Anon user United States United States 7750   IOC
14 Richard Rowland United Kingdom United Kingdom Scunthorpe 7688 Clements
15 Chris Lester Australia Australia Travancore 7609 IOC
16 Niels Dreyer Denmark Denmark Fuglebjerg 7550 Clements
17 Barry Wright United Kingdom United Kingdom Northfleet 7536 IOC
18 Stephen Lowe United Kingdom United Kingdom Cambridge 7455 IOC
19 Duncan Himes United States United States Mesa 7443 IOC
20 Anon user Israel Israel 7310   IOC
21 John Hardister United States United States Concord 7296 IOC
22 Mark Tasker United Kingdom United Kingdom Banchory 7275 IOC
23 Jonas Starck Sweden Sweden Lagan 7227 IOC
24 John (Jack) Hanna Canada Canada Dundas 7161 IOC
25 David Donsker United States United States North Hampton, NH 7139 IOC
26 Ulrik Andersen Denmark Denmark Lyngby 7099 IOC
27 Philip Johnson United States United States Tuscaloosa 7054 IOC
28 Peter Gilchrist Canada Canada Toronto 7053 IOC
29 Ashley Banwell United Kingdom United Kingdom Cockley Cley 7031 Clements
30 Lorand Szucs Australia Australia Penshurst 7017 IOC
31 Anon user United States United States 6977   Clements
32 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 6906   IOC
33 Stefan Andersson Sweden Sweden Reftele 6905 IOC
34 Jean Jacques Gozard France France Gif sur Yvette 6902 IOC
35 Roger Holmberg Sweden Sweden Kungsör 6873 Clements
36 Erling Jirle Sweden Sweden Lund 6867 IOC
37 Rob Gordijn Netherlands Netherlands Amsterdam 6829 IOC
38 Sally Conyne United States United States Stockton NJ 6739 IOC
39 Frank Gill United States United States Stockton NJ 6730 IOC
40 Anon user Belgium Belgium 6724   IOC
41 Helen Rijkes Netherlands Netherlands Amsterdam 6626 IOC
42 Marcel Holyoak United States United States Los Gatos 6583 IOC
43 Anita Ericson Sweden Sweden Bor 6572 IOC
44 Kenneth Berlin United States United States Bethesda 6532 Clements
45 Rosemary Lester Australia Australia Travancore 6505 IOC
46 Derrick WILBY South Africa South Africa Johannesburg 6476 IOC
47 Nigel Hewitt United Kingdom United Kingdom Exeter 6435 Clements
48 Raphaël Jordan France France Thonon-les-Bains 6281 Clements
49 Lennart Lander Sweden Sweden Mjölby 6274 Clements
50 Peary  Stafford United States United States Brooklyn 6245 Clements
51 Mathias Bergström Sweden Sweden Nacka 6211 IOC
52 Robert Fox United States United States North Andover 6177 Clements
53 Judith Allanson Canada Canada Chelsea 6136 Clements
54 Simon Wotton United Kingdom United Kingdom Biggleswade 6131 IOC
55 Staffan Morander Sweden Sweden Växjö 6088 Clements
56 Marco della Seta Italy Italy Rome 5987 IOC
57 Simon Colenutt United Kingdom United Kingdom Romsey 5963 IOC
58 Dana Duxbury-Fox United States United States North Andover 5950 Clements
59 Dion Hobcroft Australia Australia Sydney 5839 IOC
60 Håkan Carlestam Sweden Sweden Örebro 5810 IOC
61 Trent Miller United States United States Austin 5785 Clements
62 Anon user United States United States 5764   Clements
63 Bengt Grandin Sweden Sweden Skanör 5746 IOC
64 Joakim Johansson Sweden Sweden Örebro 5737 IOC
65 Anthony Trott United States United States Melbourne 5710 IOC
66 David Gibbs United Kingdom United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 5669 IOC
67 Anon user United States United States 5616   IOC
68 Markus Lagerqvist Sweden Sweden Hovås 5596 IOC
68 Amy Worell United States United States Chatsworth 5596 Clements
70 Cathy Pasterczyk Austria Austria Vienna 5590 Clements
71 Roger Ahlman Ecuador Ecuador Quito 5547 IOC
72 Rita Swinnen Belgium Belgium Hasselt 5529 IOC
73 Michael Mosebo Jensen Denmark Denmark Middelfart 5519 IOC
74 Nigel Voaden United Kingdom United Kingdom Fife 5501 IOC
75 Anon user Panama Panama 5492   Clements
76 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 5465   IOC
77 Neil Davis Canada Canada Langley 5448 IOC
78 David Thorns France France Montreuil 5394 Clements
79 Jens Ole Byskov Denmark Denmark Esbjerg 5380 Clements
80 Jarmo Komi Finland Finland Espoo 5375 IOC
81 Lars Samuelson Sweden Sweden Falsterbo 5352 Clements
82 Phil Gregory Australia Australia Kuranda 5309 IOC
83 Jan Wendeby  World 5294 IOC
84 Lynn Youngs United Kingdom United Kingdom Edinburgh 5281 IOC
85 Clayton Burne South Africa South Africa Pietermaritzburg 5262 IOC
86 Tony Palliser Australia Australia Sydney 5256 IOC
87 Claudi Racionero Spain Spain Barcelona 5251 IOC
88 Richard Webb United Kingdom United Kingdom Poole 5246 IOC
89 Christian Cederroth Sweden Sweden Degerhamn 5193 IOC
90 Morten Heegaard Denmark Denmark Rødovre 5183 IOC
91 Stephen Davis United Kingdom United Kingdom Hook 5169 IOC
92 Judith Sparrow United States United States Prescott 5144 Clements
93 Hans Lomosse Sweden Sweden Färjestaden 5123 IOC
94 Gordon Smith United Kingdom United Kingdom St.Helens 5115 IOC
95 Chris Jones United Kingdom United Kingdom London 5094 IOC
96 Alan Boyes United Kingdom United Kingdom Northampton 5050 IOC
97 Ed Smith United Kingdom United Kingdom Weybridge 5008 IOC
98 Horace Webb United States United States Kennesaw 5000 IOC
99 Lars-Olof Sandberg Sweden Sweden Pixbo 4961 Clements
100 Julien Mazenauer Switzerland Switzerland Neuchâtel 4930 IOC
101 Rob Rackliffe United Kingdom United Kingdom Walmer 4886 IOC
102 Leif Gabrielsen Norway Norway Egersund 4873 Clements
103 Wayne Gillatt United Kingdom United Kingdom Scunthorpe 4864 Clements
104 Joseph Easley United States United States Orangevale 4819 Clements
105 John Black Canada Canada St. Catharines 4803 Clements
106 Ronald Orenstein Canada Canada Mississauga 4790 IOC
107 Michael Johansson Sweden Sweden Borås 4783 Clements
108 Sebbe Nilsson Sweden Sweden Stockholm 4750 IOC
109 Jonathan Meyer Australia Australia Sydney 4749 IOC
110 Gary Starr United States United States Weybridge 4736 IOC
111 Bo Jerkeman Sweden Sweden Märsta 4725 IOC
112 Kathleen Starr United States United States Weybridge 4713 IOC
113 Göran Pettersson Sweden Sweden Lund 4673 IOC
114 Sylvia Ahn United States United States Tracy 4640 Clements
114 Patrik Blomquist Sweden Sweden Stockholm 4640 Clements
116 Brian Elder Canada Canada Calgary 4627 Clements
117 Susan Lashko Australia Australia Canberra 4618 IOC
118 Robert Hutchinson Philippines Philippines Manila 4589 IOC
119 Lars Thornberg Sweden Sweden Storfors 4583 IOC
120 André Weiss Switzerland Switzerland Winterthur 4569 IOC
121 Rick Collins Canada Canada Manotick 4561 Clements
122 Anon user Sweden Sweden 4556   Clements
123 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 4552   IOC
124 Anon user United States United States 4551   Clements
125 Markus Craig Austria Austria Vienna 4516 IOC
126 Stefan Ericsson Sweden Sweden Umeå 4497 Clements
127 Kristian Kjellberg Sweden Sweden Falköping 4457 IOC
128 sterling blanchard United States United States St Simons Island 4441 IOC
129 Göran Engberg Sweden Sweden Skövde 4434 IOC
130 Anon user Ecuador Ecuador 4427   IOC
131 Anders Dahl Sweden Sweden Arlöv 4416 IOC
132 Anders Lundquist Sweden Sweden Färjestaden 4412 IOC
133 Attila Steiner Hungary Hungary Budapest 4382 IOC
134 Göran Frisk Sweden Sweden Sollentuna 4369 IOC
135 Niels Bomholt Denmark Denmark Ulbølle 4366 Clements
135 Krister Aronsson Sweden Sweden Katrineholm 4366 Clements
137 Keith Valentine South Africa South Africa Cascades 4364 IOC
138 David Bates United States United States Watertown 4360 IOC
139 Mika Ohtonen Finland Finland Helsinki 4352 IOC
140 Steve Huggins United Kingdom United Kingdom Tewkesbury 4300 Clements
141 Bryan Gieszl United States United States Montrose 4291 IOC
142 Paul Hopkins United Kingdom United Kingdom Penryn 4287 IOC
143 Virginia Fairchild United Kingdom United Kingdom Walmer 4274 IOC
144 Dennis Braddy United States United States Tucson 4267 IOC
145 Tonya Tromblee United States United States Salem 4257 IOC
146 Mark Pearman Argentina Argentina Buenos Aires 4233 IOC
147 Lilly Irene Sørensen Denmark Denmark Ulbølle 4229 Clements
148 Mike Diment United Kingdom United Kingdom Usk 4228 IOC
149 jean marc extra France France marseille 4207 IOC
150 Catherine McFadden United States United States Claremont, CA 4201 Clements
150 Gunnar Steinholtz Sweden Sweden Örsundsbro 4201 IOC
152 Walter Baele Belgium Belgium Sint Gillis Waas 4174 Clements
153 Göran Hansson Sweden Sweden Harplinge 4165 IOC
154 Stu Elsom United Kingdom United Kingdom Ellington 4148 IOC
155 Anon user Malaysia Malaysia 4125   IOC
156 Anna Karlsson Sweden Sweden Stockholm 4106 IOC
157 Morgan Svensson Sweden Sweden Varberg 4103 Clements
158 Patricia Braddy United States United States Tucson 4081 IOC
159 K Lundqvist Sweden Sweden Mölndal 4078 IOC
160 Demo IOCUser Sweden Sweden Stockholm 4073 IOC
161 Jan Ohlson Sweden Sweden Hägersten 4065 IOC
162 David Henderson Australia Australia Bull Creek 4063 IOC
163 Per Grenabo Sweden Sweden Lidköping 4056 Clements
164 Anon user United States United States 4051   Clements
165 Stellan Bygård Sweden Sweden Dalstorp 4045 IOC
166 Norma Park United Kingdom United Kingdom CROWBOROUGH 4024 Clements
167 Paul Matson United Kingdom United Kingdom Fernhurst 4020 IOC
168 Lars-Åke Karlsson Sweden Sweden Karlstad 4016 IOC
169 Stefan Sandberg Sweden Sweden Mölndal 4006 Clements
170 Ola Elleström Sweden Sweden Malmö 3929 IOC
171 J Douglas Hanna United States United States Dallas 3925 Clements
172 Mårten Wikström Sweden Sweden Stockholm 3911 IOC
173 Anon user Norway Norway 3909   Clements
174 Alan Wilkinson United Kingdom United Kingdom London 3905 IOC
175 Clare Malbone United States United States Zionsville 3887 Clements
176 Allis Nielsen Denmark Denmark Middelfart 3882 IOC
177 Stephen Mawby United Kingdom United Kingdom Braunton 3861 IOC
178 Chuck Holliday United States United States Bethlehem 3829 Clements
179 Leon Sapigórski Poland Poland Zielona Góra 3807 IOC
179 Pia Öberg Sweden Sweden Uppsala 3807 IOC
181 Carlos Sanchez United States United States Miami 3800 Clements
182 Rob Armstrong United Kingdom United Kingdom St Andrews 3799 IOC
183 Tomas Hedmark Sweden Sweden Vaxholm 3768 IOC
184 Cindy Alberico United States United States Crest Hill 3745 Clements
185 Bob Vaughan United Kingdom United Kingdom London 3744 IOC
185 Fredrik Sahlin Sweden Sweden Norrköping 3744 IOC
187 Mikael Rosén Sweden Sweden Lund 3703 IOC
188 Ian  Ellis United Kingdom United Kingdom Cambridge 3692 IOC
189 Anon user Canada Canada 3682   IOC
190 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 3673   IOC
191 Martin Wiener Canada Canada Toronto 3672 Clements
192 Gary Howard United Kingdom United Kingdom London 3665 IOC
193 Anon user Sweden Sweden 3664   Clements
194 Tom Jenner United Kingdom United Kingdom Bristol 3633 IOC
195 Håkan Thorstensson Sweden Sweden Olofstorp 3618 IOC
196 Csaba Lendvai Hungary Hungary Budapest 3605 IOC
197 Paul Prior Canada Canada Toronto 3595 Clements
198 Arne Holgersson Sweden Sweden Lund 3577 Clements
199 Anon user United States United States 3571   Clements
200 Andreas Viberg Sweden Sweden Vallentuna 3549 IOC
201 Kjell Svensson Sweden Sweden Lidköping 3546 IOC
202 Jan Henriksson Sweden Sweden Mjölby 3535 IOC
203 Jean-Philippe Gagnon Canada Canada Montreal 3529 IOC
204 Nils-Åke Andersson Sweden Sweden Kimstad 3522 IOC
205 Claes Wikstrom Sweden Sweden Hägersten 3515 IOC
206 David Holyoak Portugal Portugal Cabeçudo 3505 Clements
207 Jocko Hammar Sweden Sweden Stockholm 3486 IOC
208 Paul Hyland United Kingdom United Kingdom London 3483 IOC
209 Katherine Stoltz Canada Canada St. Catharines 3478 Clements
210 Gerard Savaresse United States United States New York 3476 IOC
211 Henrik Hultén Sweden Sweden Malmö 3475 IOC
212 Jonas Nordin Sweden Sweden Stockholm 3474 IOC
213 Kathy Walter Australia Australia Canberra 3465 IOC
214 Stig-Uno Svensson Sweden Sweden Tibro 3460 IOC
215 Peter Woodall Australia Australia Brisbane 3447 IOC
216 Tomas Carlberg Sweden Sweden Lidingö 3444 IOC
217 Helge Rune Grastveit Norway Norway Flekkefjord 3443 IOC
217 John Goldie Australia Australia Canberra 3443 IOC
219 Jon Irvine United Kingdom United Kingdom Falmouth 3420 IOC
220 Kjetil Jensen Sweden Sweden Västerås 3415 Clements
221 Krister Wahlström Sweden Sweden Ljungby 3411 IOC
222 Geoffrey Jones Australia Australia Warrandyte 3407 IOC
223 Peter Carnall South Africa South Africa Durban 3405 IOC
224 Rick Woodruff United States United States Louisville 3393 Clements
225 Donald Blomqvist Sweden Sweden Mölnlycke 3389 IOC
226 Leith Woodall Australia Australia Brisbane 3378 IOC
227 Musse Björklund Sweden Sweden Tibro 3365 IOC
228 Lars-Bertil Nilsson Sweden Sweden Helsingborg 3356 IOC
229 Marten Hornsveld Netherlands Netherlands Utrecht 3355 IOC
230 Robert Tuveson Sweden Sweden Vargön 3353 IOC
231 Lasse Olsson Sweden Sweden Varberg 3348 IOC
232 Stuart Reeds United Kingdom United Kingdom Newick 3335 IOC
233 Anon user Sweden Sweden 3334   IOC
234 Keith Youngs United Kingdom United Kingdom Edinburgh 3329 IOC
235 Jesper Danielson Sweden Sweden Stockholm 3326 IOC
236 Klas Rådberg Sweden Sweden Stångby 3315 IOC
237 Gilbert Langfield Australia Australia Melbourne 3308 IOC
238 Teet Sirotkin Sweden Sweden Stockholm 3291 IOC
239 Ian Callender United Kingdom United Kingdom London 3288 IOC
240 Hans-Åke Gustavsson Sweden Sweden Malmö 3285 Clements
241 Per Thylén Sweden Sweden Göteborg 3272 IOC
241 Jon Gabriel Noddeland Norway Norway Lindesnes 3272 IOC
243 Per Ole Syvertsen Norway Norway Mo i Rana 3271 Clements
244 Renée GUAYS France France Montaillé 3253 IOC
245 Leif Schack-Nielsen Denmark Denmark Borre 3252 IOC
246 Ole Zoltan  Göller Denmark Denmark Tjæreborg 3246 IOC
247 Franck Ishøi Denmark Denmark Copenhagen 3231 IOC
248 Ewa Knutson Sweden Sweden Trollhättan 3229 IOC
249 Ulf Ottosson Sweden Sweden Mellbystrand 3225 IOC
250 Gaëll Mainguy France France Fontenay sous bois 3177 IOC
251 Daniel Rosengren Sweden Sweden Gävle 3176 IOC
251 Adrian Burne Switzerland Switzerland Basel 3176 IOC
253 Hasse Andersson Sweden Sweden Tullinge 3125 IOC
254 Morten Nilsen Norway Norway Moss 3124 Clements
255 Bernard Peacock United Kingdom United Kingdom Lynton 3112 IOC
256 Tord Uggla Sweden Sweden Karlstad 3111 IOC
257 Ted Center United States United States Ft. Lauderdale 3104 Clements
258 Bird Explorers Thailand Thailand Bangkok 3102 Clements
259 Ulf Karlsson Sweden Sweden Farsta 3081 IOC
260 Fredrik Forsberg Sweden Sweden Tyresö 3068 IOC
261 Anon user Sweden Sweden 3066   IOC
262 Andrzej Urbaniec Poland Poland Krakow 3052 IOC
263 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 3051   IOC
264 Annika Morberg Sweden Sweden Stockholm 3050 IOC
265 Nick Buys Namibia Namibia Windhoek 3047 IOC
266 Anon user Canada Canada 3041   IOC
267 John Austin United Kingdom United Kingdom Guildford 3030 IOC
268 Kjell Sahlberg Sweden Sweden Vällingby 3017 Clements
269 Bruce Carrick Ireland Ireland Ballina, Co Tipperary 2993 IOC
270 Niall Perrins South Africa South Africa Johannesburg 2990 IOC
271 Thomas Grønn Norway Norway Oslo 2984 Clements
272 Måns Grundsten Sweden Sweden Stockholm 2983 IOC
273 Patrik Åberg Sweden Sweden Tibro 2975 IOC
274 Göran Andersson Sweden Sweden Trosa 2968 IOC
275 Anon user Canada Canada 2960   IOC
276 Ben Mines United Kingdom United Kingdom London 2959 IOC
277 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 2934   IOC
278 Håkan Sandin Sweden Sweden Borlänge 2919 IOC
279 Anon user Norway Norway 2906   Clements
280 Brian Field United Kingdom United Kingdom Truro 2903 IOC
281 Margaret Walton Canada Canada Dundas 2871 Clements
282 Frank Johansson Sweden Sweden Uppsala 2867 Clements
283 Rosemary  Joganic United States United States St Louis 2847 IOC
284 Roddy Mavor United Kingdom United Kingdom Elgin 2844 Clements
285 Erik Hirschfeld Sweden Sweden Malmö 2842 Clements
286 Sten Stemme Sweden Sweden Lidingö 2807 IOC
287 Anon user Canada Canada 2803   Clements
288 Jason Goodwin Australia Australia Sydney 2801 IOC
289 John Connelly United States United States Houston 2799 IOC
290 Lars Andersen Denmark Denmark Odense 2767 IOC
291 Raphaël Lebrun Belgium Belgium Braine-le-Comte 2762 IOC
292 Anon user Sweden Sweden 2740   Clements
293 Jan Landsverk Norway Norway Akkerhaugen 2730 Clements
294 Christer Landgren Sweden Sweden Skanör 2723 IOC
295 Peter Ericsson Sweden Sweden Bangkok 2717 IOC
296 Olivier Benoist France France Le Havre 2680 IOC
297 Leif Rydell Sweden Sweden 703 76 Örebro 2678 IOC
298 Mari Wikström Sweden Sweden Linköping 2674 IOC
299 Hasse Berglund Sweden Sweden Stockholm 2673 IOC
300 Bo Beolens United Kingdom United Kingdom Margate 2666 IOC
301 Bengt Rönde Sweden Sweden Bunkeflostrand 2646 IOC
302 Tobias Ljungquist Sweden Sweden Stockholm 2644 IOC
303 Johan Lorentzon Sweden Sweden Skanör 2626 IOC
304 Connie Regnersen Sweden Sweden Nordingrå 2624 Clements
305 Mario Renden Netherlands Netherlands Den Helder 2609 Clements
306 Lena Hansson Sweden Sweden Harplinge 2607 IOC
307 Jared Dawson United States United States Santa Barbara 2603 Clements
308 Paul Martin Canada Canada Ottawa 2599 Clements
309 Jan Wahlberg Sweden Sweden Billdal, Gothenburg 2592 IOC
310 Jon Lehmberg Denmark Denmark Kongens Lyngby 2586 IOC
311 Trevor Ellery Colombia Colombia Bogota 2581 IOC
312 timo samanen Sweden Sweden Nacka 2579 Clements
313 Søren Kristoffersen Denmark Denmark Aalborg 2575 IOC
314 Whitney Mortimer United States United States Redwood City 2571 Clements
315 Michelle Martin Canada Canada Ottawa 2570 Clements
316 Dave van der Spoel Netherlands Netherlands Ridderkerk 2566 IOC
317 Anon user France France 2554   IOC
318 Anon user Canada Canada 2549   IOC
319 Peter Berglin Sweden Sweden Jönköping 2545 IOC
320 Jens Morin Sweden Sweden Harlösa 2540 IOC
320 Gary Ender United States United States Bethesda 2540 Clements
322 Thomas Carlsson Sweden Sweden Grebbestad 2535 IOC
323 Gruwier Christophe Belgium Belgium Mouscron 2533 Clements
324 Katarina Stenman Sweden Sweden Umeå 2525 Clements
325 Tom Tarrant Australia Australia Brisbane 2524 IOC
326 Jeff Chapman United States United States Woodridge 2517 IOC
327 David Hoddinott South Africa South Africa Pietermaritzburg 2515 IOC
328 Timme Nyegaard Denmark Denmark Værløse 2511 IOC
329 Thomas Holmberg Sweden Sweden Nordingrå 2508 Clements
330 Jørn Thollefsen Norway Norway Larvik 2502 Clements
331 Per Forsberg Sweden Sweden Växjö 2486 IOC
332 Endre  Sós Hungary Hungary Budapest 2485 IOC
333 Anders Håkansson Sweden Sweden Falsterbo 2477 Clements
334 Andrew W. Clarke Norway Norway Horten 2456 Clements
335 Erlen Landsverk Norway Norway Nordagutu 2452 Clements
336 William Stephens United Kingdom United Kingdom Steppingley 2448 Clements
337 Evamaria Ferm Sweden Sweden Mölndal 2438 IOC
338 Schmitt Fabrice France France Santiago de Chile 2431 Clements
339 Jim McConnell United States United States Swarthmore, PA 2425 Clements
340 Martin Pitt United Kingdom United Kingdom Basingstoke 2417 Clements
341 Peter Aron United States United States New Milford 2414 IOC
342 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 2412   IOC
343 Örjan Sjögren Sweden Sweden Johanneshov 2411 Clements
344 Monika Forner South Africa South Africa Langebaan 2394 IOC
345 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 2392   IOC
346 Sandra Eadie Canada Canada Toronto 2382 Clements
347 Frank Grønningsæter Norway Norway Molde 2380 Clements
347 Joakim Ekman Sweden Sweden Sweden 2380 Clements
349 Dianne King South Africa South Africa Howick 2373 IOC
349 Marcie Jacklin Canada Canada Fort Erie 2373 Clements
351 Denise Donelle Canada Canada Saint-Hubert, Qc 2369 Clements
352 Peter Schmidt Sweden Sweden Uppsala 2364 Clements
353 Robin Harvey United Kingdom United Kingdom Halesworth 2360 IOC
354 Phillip Hill United Kingdom United Kingdom Mountain Ash 2354 IOC
355 Rudi Beyens Belgium Belgium Sint-Gillis-Waas 2340 Clements
356 Fredrik Ellin Sweden Sweden Kalmar 2339 Clements
357 Eva Andreu Drudis Spain Spain El Catllar 2318 IOC
358 Stefan Hage Sweden Sweden Varberg 2315 IOC
359 Daniel Mauras France France PARIS 2286 IOC
360 Chris Lansdell United Kingdom United Kingdom Norwich 2274 IOC
361 charlotte wigermo Sweden Sweden Kristianstad 2273 IOC
362 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 2267   IOC
362 Hans Johansson Sweden Sweden Storfors 2267 Clements
364 Ulf Ståhle Sweden Sweden Lerberget 2260 IOC
365 Petter Zahl Marki Norway Norway Kristiansand 2257 IOC
366 Richard White United Kingdom United Kingdom Stoke 2244 IOC
367 Bo Runesson Sweden Sweden Johanneshov 2239 IOC
368 David Daniels United States United States Masontown, West Virginia 2227 Clements
369 A. Marton Kelemen Romania Romania Marosvasarhely 2225 Clements
370 James McKay United States United States Mesa 2219 Clements
371 Garret Skead South Africa South Africa Cape Town 2216 IOC
372 Thomas Pettersson Sweden Sweden Västerås 2213 IOC
373 Anon user Sweden Sweden 2208   IOC
374 Rob Batchelder Poland Poland Bielawa 2205 Clements
375 Bertil Karlsson Sweden Sweden Nyköping 2202 Clements
376 Björn Malmhagen Sweden Sweden Skanör 2194 IOC
377 Klas Karlsson Sweden Sweden S Sandby 2180 IOC
378 Jason Lewis United States United States Good Hope, Georgia 2176 IOC
379 Leif Lindholm Sweden Sweden Älvsjö 2166 IOC
380 Johnny Johansson Sweden Sweden Skillingaryd 2162 IOC
381 Kenneth Bach Christensen Denmark Denmark Aalborg 2158 IOC
382 Anders Eriksson Sweden Sweden Solna 2157 IOC
383 Robert Davis United States United States Idaho Falls 2156 IOC
384 Benny Fredriksson Sweden Sweden 719 41 Garphyttan 2146 Clements
385 Thomas Rostedt Sweden Sweden Jönköping 2140 Clements
386 Paul Scofield New Zealand New Zealand Christchurch 2132 IOC
387 Nigel Harland Australia Australia Sutton Grange 2126 IOC
388 Neil Tovey Kuwait Kuwait Kuwait City 2124 IOC
389 Peter Kuiper Sweden Sweden Torsåker 2118 IOC
390 Urban Toresson Sweden Sweden Degerhamn 2111 Clements
390 Alan Graham United Kingdom United Kingdom Falkland 2111 IOC
392 Hans Wahlberg Sweden Sweden Billdal 2095 Clements
392 Andrew Lapworth United Kingdom United Kingdom Ashford 2095 IOC
394 David Howe Canada Canada Ottawa 2091 IOC
395 Nils Abrahamsson Sweden Sweden Göteborg 2087 IOC
396 Andre Bernon South Africa South Africa Pietermaritzburg 2084 IOC
397 Sjoerd Radstaak Netherlands Netherlands Montfoort 2083 IOC
398 Jacek Betleja Poland Poland Bytom 2071 IOC
399 Kevin P United States United States Estes Park 2070 Clements
400 Olle Pers Sweden Sweden Saltsjö-Boo 2056 IOC
401 Paul Sullivan United Kingdom United Kingdom BOSTON 2055 IOC
402 Robert Thomson South Africa South Africa Cape Town 2051 IOC
402 Mark Kirkpatrick United States United States Austin TX 2051 Clements
404 Don  Scott United States United States Chatham 2044 Clements
405 Ulf Löfås Sweden Sweden Falkenberg 2040 IOC
406 Martin Stervander United States United States Eugene 2038 IOC
407 Peter Gavelin Sweden Sweden Stockholm 2026 IOC
408 Anon user United States United States 2017   IOC
409 Christer Sundström Sweden Sweden Sala 2015 Clements
410 Julien Birard France France Arles 2003 Clements
411 ruben mersch Belgium Belgium Gent 2001 IOC
412 Leif Sandgren Sweden Sweden Örebro 1991 Clements
413 Alistair McGiven Canada Canada Toronto 1990 Clements
413 Erik Svensson Sweden Sweden Dalby 1990 Clements
415 Jenny Norman South Africa South Africa Durban 1978 IOC
416 Anders Balksten Sweden Sweden Ljungskile 1977 Clements
417 Anon user Sweden Sweden 1971   IOC
418 Owe Nilsson Sweden Sweden Karlskoga 1968 Clements
419 Jörgen Wiklund Sweden Sweden Umeå 1966 IOC
420 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 1959   Clements
421 Rasmus Turin Denmark Denmark Vanløse 1950 Clements
422 Leif Sjöberg Sweden Sweden Grästorp 1949 IOC
422 Lars Erik Norbäck Sweden Sweden Angered 1949 IOC
424 Erik Rask Sweden Sweden Köpstadsö 1948 IOC
425 Jan Pienaar South Africa South Africa Hoedspruit 1932 IOC
426 Ketil Toska Norway Norway Bønes, Bergen 1926 Clements
427 Tor Egil  Høgsås Norway Norway Mandal 1922 Clements
428 Janis von Heyking Sweden Sweden Dalstorp 1914 IOC
429 Peter Hambäck Sweden Sweden Knivsta 1911 Clements
430 Henrik Druid Sweden Sweden Linköping 1908 IOC
431 Rick King United States United States Southfield 1907 Clements
432 Lise-Lotte Norin Sweden Sweden Surahammar 1905 IOC
433 Djerf Joakim Sweden Sweden UPPSALA 1900 IOC
434 Anon user United States United States 1899   IOC
435 Anon user United States United States 1897   Clements
436 bjørn kjellemyr Norway Norway Bamble 1894 Clements
437 Janne Björk Sweden Sweden Stenhamra 1887 Clements
438 Corné and Christa . South Africa South Africa Lynnwood Ridge 1883 IOC
439 Ruben Mersch Belgium Belgium Gent 1869 IOC
440 Anita Smyth Australia Australia Adelaide 1861 IOC
441 Stuart Barnes United Kingdom United Kingdom Hastings 1860 IOC
442 Ronnie Lindqvist Sweden Sweden Örebro 1857 IOC
443 Sven Faugert Sweden Sweden Ingarö 1856 Clements
444 Marc Thibault France France Arles 1854 Clements
445 James Hawk United States United States Bangkok 1835 Clements
446 Teresa Montras Janer Sweden Sweden Odensbacken 1832 IOC
447 Matthew Wilson United Kingdom United Kingdom Ely 1828 Clements
448 Gert Green Denmark Denmark Brøndby 1823 Clements
449 Kristian Adolfsson Sweden Sweden Harlösa 1802 IOC
450 Peter Nilsson Sweden Sweden Sundbyberg 1795 Clements
451 Anon user Sweden Sweden 1792   IOC
452 Martin Kviesgaard Greenland Greenland Nuuk 1789 IOC
453 Kay-Uwe Hartleb Germany Germany Schwielowsee 1786 IOC
454 Dominik Pfister Switzerland Switzerland Winterthur 1782 IOC
455 Barry Walker Peru Peru Cusco 1776 IOC
456 Georges Olioso France France Port-la-Nouvelle 1770 Clements
457 Börje Dahlén Sweden Sweden Malung 1769 IOC
458 Jörgen Sagvik Sweden Sweden Flyinge 1763 IOC
458 Björn Wester Sweden Sweden Sollentuna 1763 Clements
460 Sue Bishop Canada Canada Pointe-Claire 1762 IOC
461 Gustavo Bautista Peru Peru Cusco 1757 Clements
462 Jörgen Lindberg Sweden Sweden Västerås 1755 Clements
463 Hans Bucht Sweden Sweden Vålberg 1751 IOC
464 Brad  Murphy United States United States Holly 1741 Clements
465 Anon user South Africa South Africa 1733   IOC
466 Ingela Persson Bermuda Bermuda Southampton 1728 IOC
466 Chantal Fletcher United States United States Madera 1728 Clements
468 Thomas Nielsen Norway Norway Oslo 1722 Clements
469 Greg de Klerk South Africa South Africa Pietermaritzburg 1715 IOC
470 Rob Williams United Kingdom United Kingdom Wellington 1713 IOC
471 christine miller United States United States madera 1712 IOC
472 Jacob Sterup Denmark Denmark Faaborg 1710 Clements
473 Uno Unger Sweden Sweden Västra Frölunda 1707 IOC
473 MORATIN Raynald France France STRASBOURG 1707 Clements
475 Anon user Sweden Sweden 1705   IOC
476 Stefan Göransson Sweden Sweden Karlskoga 1703 IOC
476 Frédéric MAILLOT France France Besançon (25) 1703 Clements
478 Uq Pa:l Estonia Estonia Tartu/Salo 1700 IOC
479 Anon user Sweden Sweden 1699   Clements
480 Frédéric Pouzergues France France Bullion 1696 Clements
480 Pav Johnsson Sweden Sweden Degerhamn 1696 IOC
482 Andy Tucker United Kingdom United Kingdom Basingstoke 1688 IOC
483 Frédéric DOMENJOUD France France Lyon 1683 Clements
484 Anders Svenson Sweden Sweden Horn 1679 Clements
485 Bosse Carlsson Sweden Sweden Degerhamn 1673 IOC
486 Neville Wright United Kingdom United Kingdom Sale 1669 IOC
487 Marcin Sołowiej Poland Poland Szczecin 1662 IOC
488 Rasmus Strack Denmark Denmark Brønshøj 1660 Clements
489 Andrew Clarke United Kingdom United Kingdom Sheringham 1640 IOC
490 Brian Casatelli Somalia Somalia Mogadishu 1637 IOC
491 Ian Murray United Kingdom United Kingdom Amersham 1636 IOC
492 Johannes Rydström Sweden Sweden Växjö 1626 IOC
493 Claes Hansson Sweden Sweden STOCKHOLM 1624 Clements
494 Rasmus Elleby Sweden Sweden Uppsala 1622 Clements
495 Anon user Sweden Sweden 1618   IOC
496 Conny Palm Sweden Sweden Göteborg 1609 Clements
497 Sam Sinderson Jr United States United States Pittsburgh 1608 Clements
498 Kilian Weixler Germany Germany Waltenhofen 1605 Clements
499 Herbert Baumann Sweden Sweden Kallhäll 1602 Clements
499 Martin Fichtler Germany Germany Rosdorf 1602 IOC
501 Carsten Fog Denmark Denmark Allerod 1598 Clements
502 Morten Dehn Denmark Denmark Hillerød 1594 IOC
503 Petter Olsson Sweden Sweden Lund 1577 Clements
504 Adrien Mauss France France Roupy 1572 Clements
505 BITSCH Thomas France France Esbly 1562 Clements
506 Göran Gustavsson Sweden Sweden Västra Frölunda 1560 Clements
507 Torbjörn Hegedüs Sweden Sweden Västerås 1557 Clements
508 Alan Fieldus Australia Australia Melbourne 1551 IOC
509 Barry Skelton United Kingdom United Kingdom Retford 1543 Clements
510 Björn Abelson Sweden Sweden Lund 1539 IOC
511 Daniel König Germany Germany Leverkusen 1537 Clements
511 Mikael Arinder Sweden Sweden Kävlinge 1537 IOC
513 magnus salmi Sweden Sweden onsala 1536 IOC
514 Jean Hugé Belgium Belgium Gent 1528 Clements
515 peter borbath Hungary Hungary Heves 1526 IOC
516 Per Dahl Sweden Sweden Växjö 1521 Clements
517 Christer Kamsvåg Norway Norway Frei 1520 Clements
518 Gareth Robbins South Africa South Africa Pietermaritzburg 1504 IOC
519 Benny Cottele Belgium Belgium mariakerke 1495 Clements
520 Alex Vargas Indonesia Indonesia Jakarta 1488 Clements
521 James Wickham New Zealand New Zealand Whangamata 1484 Clements
522 Jonathan France Canada Canada Vankleek Hill 1481 IOC
523 Jacob Rudhe Sweden Sweden Kolbäck 1480 IOC
524 Bengt  Larsson Sweden Sweden Reftele 1474 IOC
525 Roger Simard Canada Canada Quebec 1471 Clements
526 Jörgen Hansson Sweden Sweden Jönköping 1468 IOC
527 Hans Olofsson Sweden Sweden Läckeby 1455 IOC
527 Markku Kemppi Sweden Sweden Strängnäs 1455 IOC
529 Daniel Bengtsson Sweden Sweden Kalmar 1453 Clements
530 Ann Truesdale United States United States Hollywood, SC 1450 Clements
531 Per Österman Sweden Sweden Göteborg 1440 Clements
532 David Kihlberg Sweden Sweden Stockholm 1435 Clements
533 Paul Marshall United Kingdom United Kingdom Bristol 1434 IOC
534 Ádám Takács Hungary Hungary Csömör 1428 IOC
535 Carl Jyker Sweden Sweden Göteborg 1425 IOC
535 Luca Boscain Italy Italy Villorba, Treviso 1425 IOC
537 Chris Harbard United Kingdom United Kingdom St Neots 1420 Clements
537 Per Flodin Sweden Sweden Flen 1420 Clements
539 Berndt Lindberg Sweden Sweden Göteborg 1411 IOC
540 Joachim Strengbom Sweden Sweden Eskilstuna 1402 Clements
540 Teresa Michelsen United States United States North Bend 1402 Clements
542 Peter Christiansen Denmark Denmark Copenhagen 1401 Clements
543 John Green United States United States Riverside 1387 Clements
544 Adam  Walleyn United States United States Worcester 1382 IOC
545 Bengt Pettersson Sweden Sweden Nynäshamn 1381 Clements
546 Zsombor Károlyi Sweden Sweden Visby 1372 IOC
546 David Kidwell United States United States Damascus 1372 Clements
548 Jeff Crocombe Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea Port Moresby 1370 Clements
549 Henrik Roos Sweden Sweden Mariestad 1368 Clements
550 Laurent Spanneut France France Marigny-les-Usages 1366 Clements
550 Markus Rehnberg Sweden Sweden Västerås 1366 IOC
552 Steve Norman United Kingdom United Kingdom Warwickshire 1365 IOC
553 Sandis Laime Latvia Latvia Cēsis 1364 Clements
553 Frederico Morais Portugal Portugal Lisbon 1364 IOC
555 Henrik Mikkelsen Denmark Denmark Copenhagen 1360 IOC
556 Anon user Belgium Belgium 1353   IOC
557 Greger Flyckt Sweden Sweden Kristianstad 1350 IOC
558 Per Holmen Norway Norway Oslo 1344 IOC
559 Rene Ottesson Estonia Estonia Tallinn 1343 Clements
560 Carlos Pedrós-Alió Spain Spain Barcelona 1331 Clements
561 Lennart Sundh Sweden Sweden Falköping 1308 IOC
562 Olle Holst Sweden Sweden Lund 1307 Clements
563 Anon user United States United States 1300   IOC
563 Per Karlsson Linderum Sweden Sweden Sköllersta 1300 IOC
565 Eirik Grønningsæter Norway Norway Trondheimm 1298 Clements
566 Sean Fitzgerald United States United States Burlington 1297 Clements
567 Mark Thomson United Kingdom United Kingdom Sandnes 1295 Clements
567 Leif Jonasson Sweden Sweden Göteborg 1295 IOC
569 Andras Fodor Hungary Hungary Csömör 1293 Clements
569 Erik Ejermo Sweden Sweden Forserum 1293 Clements
571 Björn Sigurdsson Sweden Sweden Dalby 1292 IOC
572 Daniel Almiron Argentina Argentina Buenos Aires 1291 Clements
572 Jan Ravnborg Denmark Denmark Højer 1291 IOC
574 Niklas Delfin Sweden Sweden Oxie 1284 IOC
575 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 1282   IOC
575 Smets Marc Belgium Belgium Turnhout 1282 Clements
577 Gabor Bodor Hungary Hungary Budapest 1281 IOC
577 Oscar Carheden Sweden Sweden Stockholm 1281 Clements
579 Per Lindquist Sweden Sweden Stockholm 1277 IOC
580 Hans Elleby Sweden Sweden Spånga 1271 Clements
581 Peter Elfman Sweden Sweden Väggarp 1268 IOC
582 Jeremy Hickman Indonesia Indonesia Ubud 1267 IOC
583 Tomas Viktor Sweden Sweden Skärholmen 1264 Clements
584 Andreas Garpebring Sweden Sweden Umeå 1259 Clements
585 Anon user United States United States 1256   Clements
585 Mats Alderus Sweden Sweden Vaggeryd 1256 IOC
587 Gustav Eriksson Sweden Sweden Lund 1254 Clements
588 Helge Sorensen Denmark Denmark Holte 1252 IOC
589 Magnus Fridolfsson Sweden Sweden Borlänge 1251 IOC
590 Magnus Köpman Sweden Sweden Karlstad 1250 IOC
591 Björn Bengtsson Sweden Sweden Varberg 1248 Clements
592 Peter ter Heide Netherlands Netherlands Hooglanderveen 1245 Clements
593 Kurt M.Nielsen Denmark Denmark Vanløse 1244 Clements
594 Ante Strand Sweden Sweden Täby 1240 Clements
595 Stephen Manktelow Sweden Sweden Uppsala 1238 Clements
596 Henrik Kisbye Denmark Denmark Rødovre 1232 IOC
597 Arno Beidts Belgium Belgium Blankenberge 1230 IOC
598 Anon user Canada Canada 1227   Clements
599 Kathy Francone United States United States Richmond 1224 IOC
600 Daniel Danckwerts South Africa South Africa Hilton 1222 IOC
601 Roland Jansson Sweden Sweden Umeå 1221 IOC
602 Fernando  Diaz Chile Chile Santiago 1217 Clements
603 Inger Sandberg Sweden Sweden Varberg 1212 Clements
604 Runo Edholm Sweden Sweden Stenhamra 1209 Clements
604 Daniel Balla Hungary Hungary Debrecen 1209 IOC
606 Andreas Eriksson Sweden Sweden Göteborg 1201 Clements
607 Rainer Winkler Sweden Sweden Gamleby 1197 Clements
608 Vincent de Boer Netherlands Netherlands Arnhem 1196 Clements
609 Richard Ek Sweden Sweden Svedala 1193 IOC
610 Anon user Sweden Sweden 1191   Clements
611 Stian Sæther Norway Norway Enge 1185 Clements
612 Per Gustafsson Sweden Sweden Forshaga 1184 IOC
613 Gunilla Jarfelt Sweden Sweden Göteborg 1182 IOC
613 Didier Perrocheau France France Le Puy en Velay 1182 Clements
615 Euclides Campos Panama Panama Panama 1179 Clements
615 Susan Lee United States United States Silver Lake 1179 IOC
617 Anon user South Africa South Africa 1178   IOC
618 RICHARD GREER United Kingdom United Kingdom solihull 1174 Clements
619 Hans Terelius Sweden Sweden Stenhamra 1164 IOC
620 Mats Björklund Sweden Sweden Uppsala 1159 Clements
621 Mats Hansson Sweden Sweden Lund 1158 IOC
622 Cal Walters United States United States Piedmont 1157 IOC
622 Martyn Moffat Australia Australia Canberra 1157 Clements
624 Mehd Halaouate Sweden Sweden Göteborg 1155 Clements
625 Peter Kyvsgaard Denmark Denmark Sorø 1147 IOC
626 Mikael Forsman Sweden Sweden Göteborg 1144 IOC
627 Johan Petersson Sweden Sweden Kalmar 1135 Clements
628 Anders Östin Sweden Sweden Kållered 1128 IOC
629 Mikkel Kure Jakobsen Denmark Denmark Kgs Lyngby 1124 Clements
630 Michael Tydén Sweden Sweden Stockholm 1122 IOC
631 David Griffiths United Kingdom United Kingdom HUNTINGDON 1121 Clements
632 Bjørn Fuldseth Norway Norway Stjørdal 1119 Clements
633 Thomas Nyberg Sweden Sweden Malmö 1118 IOC
634 Elis Ölfvingsson Sweden Sweden Linköping 1116 IOC
635 Nicklas Strömberg Sweden Sweden Mörlunda 1114 IOC
635 Kent Söderberg Sweden Sweden Srängnäs 1114 IOC
635 Anna Olsson Sweden Sweden Göteborg 1114 IOC
638 Pontus Grönvall Sweden Sweden Varberg 1106 IOC
639 Dave Bowes United Kingdom United Kingdom Ripon 1104 Clements
640 Anon user Sweden Sweden 1099   IOC
640 Peter Gustafson Sweden Sweden Örebro 1099 Clements
642 Torborg Berge Norway Norway Sandnes 1095 Clements
643 Kristoffer Hylander Sweden Sweden Tumba 1092 Clements
643 Anon user Canada Canada 1092   IOC
645 Eric Tan Singapore Singapore Singapore 1091 Clements
645 Crystel Mangold Switzerland Switzerland Chexbres 1091 IOC
647 Marc Brunel France France Châtillon 1089 IOC
648 Jörgen Fagefors Sweden Sweden Varberg 1088 Clements
649 John Andersson Sweden Sweden Hultafors 1084 Clements
650 Ivan Maggini Switzerland Switzerland Bellinzona 1083 Clements
651 Erik Groth-Andersen Denmark Denmark Hillerød 1079 IOC
652 Alf Petersson Sweden Sweden Strandbaden 1075 Clements
653 Lars Bardtrum Denmark Denmark Copenhagen 1074 IOC
654 Berndt-Johan - Zeb - Lindberg Sweden Sweden Uddevalla 1072 IOC
654 Anon user Sweden Sweden 1072   Clements
656 Lars Vilhelm Hansen Denmark Denmark Vanløse 1071 Clements
657 Adam Oscarson Sweden Sweden Halmstad 1067 IOC
658 Tobias Berger Sweden Sweden Kalmar 1064 Clements
658 Martin Thomsen Denmark Denmark Årslev 1064 IOC
660 Tom Gray United Kingdom United Kingdom Norwich 1060 Clements
660 Mats Hjelte Sweden Sweden Norrköping 1060 IOC
662 Morten Christensen Denmark Denmark Sorø 1055 Clements
662 Sujan CHATTERJEE India India KOLKATA 1055 Clements
662 Rod Nuttall United Kingdom United Kingdom Manchester 1055 IOC
665 Stephen Murray Australia Australia Shorncliffe 1050 IOC
666 Anon user United States United States 1048   IOC
667 Herb Wilson United States United States Waterville 1046 Clements
668 Trond Sørhuus Norway Norway Verdal 1045 IOC
669 Rolf Simonsson Sweden Sweden Malmö 1043 Clements
670 Nigel Jackett Australia Australia Kangaroo Valley, NSW 1042 Clements
671 Bradley Davis Brazil Brazil Alta Floresta 1038 Clements
672 Olof Karlsson Sweden Sweden Huskvarna 1037 IOC
673 Oskar Wändell Sweden Sweden Solna 1032 IOC
674 Wavell Fogleman United States United States Campton 1028 Clements
675 HG Karlsson Sweden Sweden Halmstad 1027 Clements
676 Stefan Bjurberg Sweden Sweden Lund 1024 Clements
677 Megan Taylor South Africa South Africa Pietermaritzburg 1022 IOC
678 Mike Honeyman Australia Australia Melbourne 1019 IOC
679 Silas Olofson Faroe Islands Faroe Islands Klaksvík 1017 Clements
679 Per-Anders Linder Sweden Sweden Halmstad 1017 IOC
681 Krista Oswald South Africa South Africa Port Elizabeth 1016 IOC
682 Victor Schwartz United States United States Westhampton 1015 Clements
683 Andris Klepers Latvia Latvia Valmiera 1011 IOC
684 Hans Ehrnsten Finland Finland Helsingfors 1009 Clements
684 Reiner Giesler Sweden Sweden Abisko 1009 Clements
686 Harry Rutherford United Kingdom United Kingdom London 1008 IOC
686 Per Kristian Slagsvold Norway Norway Oslo 1008 Clements
688 Glenn Cornland Sweden Sweden Svartsjö 1006 IOC
689 Michael Fink Denmark Denmark Rødovre 1005 IOC
690 August Thomasson Sweden Sweden Sösdala 1001 IOC
691 Pia Mikkelsen Denmark Denmark Copenhagen 999 Clements
692 Erik Wahlgren Sweden Sweden Stockholm 996 IOC
693 Anon user Sweden Sweden 994   IOC
694 Gunnar Rosqvist Sweden Sweden Jönköping 990 Clements
694 Micael Jonsson Sweden Sweden Umeå 990 Clements
696 Riho Marja Estonia Estonia Tartu 981 Clements
696 Margus Ots Estonia Estonia Tartu 981 Clements
698 Svante Martinsson Sweden Sweden Goteborg 970 IOC
699 Bence Kókay Hungary Hungary Budapest 968 IOC
700 Tim Bawden Australia Australia Huntingdale 966 IOC
701 Paul Scofield New Zealand New Zealand Christchurch 965 IOC
701 Gustav Asplund Sweden Sweden Stockholm 965 Clements
701 Mats-Åke Persson Sweden Sweden Lund 965 Clements
704 Chris Cox United Kingdom United Kingdom Canterbury 964 IOC
705 Michael Staff Sweden Sweden Täby 962 Clements
705 Tom Tarrant Australia Australia Brisbane 962 IOC
707 Richard Stansfield United Kingdom United Kingdom Reading 961 IOC
708 Anders Hangård Norway Norway Nøtterøy 960 IOC
709 Yves DUBOIS France France PiCARDiE (60) 951 Clements
709 Lars Rydgren Sweden Sweden Svedala 951 Clements
709 Roger Svensson Sweden Sweden Fritsla 951 IOC
712 Claes Lööv Sweden Sweden Onsala 950 IOC
712 Antti Peuna Finland Finland Helsinki 950 IOC
714 Kah Poon United States United States North Bergen 948 IOC
715 Fontaine Olivier France France GONNEHEM 946 Clements
716 Bengt Hansson Sweden Sweden Sösdala 944 IOC
716 Sofia Lund Sweden Sweden Varberg 944 Clements
718 Charlotte Glosli Levin Sweden Sweden Karlstad 939 Clements
719 Peter Altstedt Sweden Sweden Sankt Anna 937 Clements
720 Torben Hansen Denmark Denmark Copenhagen 936 IOC
721 Jörgen Fritzson Sweden Sweden Broddetorp 935 IOC
722 Roland Graf Germany Germany Lich (Oberhessen) 933 Clements
723 Nico de Vries Netherlands Netherlands Sellingen 932 Clements
724 Mark de Vries Netherlands Netherlands Velp 930 Clements
724 Martin Andersson Sweden Sweden Lund 930 IOC
726 Anon user Australia Australia 928   IOC
727 Magnus Friberg Sweden Sweden Odensbacken 927 IOC
728 Anon user United States United States 924   Clements
729 Anon user United States United States 923   Clements
730 Mathieu Bally Switzerland Switzerland Féchy 918 IOC
731 Jan Karlsson Sweden Sweden Oxelösund 915 Clements
732 Björn Malmqvist Sweden Sweden Umeå 913 Clements
732 Liz Hides Australia Australia Ballajura 913 IOC
734 Magnus Hellström Sweden Sweden Kalmar 911 IOC
735 Dom Garcia-Hall Argentina Argentina Buenos aires 910 Clements
736 Mathias Karlsson Sweden Sweden Västervik 907 Clements
737 Peter-Paul Kluit Netherlands Netherlands Bassendorf 906 Clements
737 Knud Andreas Jønsson Denmark Denmark copenhagen N 906 Clements
737 Martin Dribe Sweden Sweden Lund 906 IOC
740 Boris Delahaie France France Montpellier 905 IOC
741 Leho Luigujoe Estonia Estonia Tartu 901 IOC
742 Francesco Di Pietra Italy Italy Baldissero Torinese 900 IOC
743 Fredrik Bothén Sweden Sweden Göteborg 898 IOC
744 Jacob Carlzon Sweden Sweden Jönköping 896 IOC
744 Staffan Åkeby Sweden Sweden Höör 896 Clements
746 Pekka Alestalo Finland Finland Helsinki 895 IOC
747 Mark Sulway United Kingdom United Kingdom Birmingham 892 Clements
748 Hannes Pehlak Estonia Estonia Põgari 891 IOC
748 Tommy Pettersson Finland Finland Brändö Åland 891 Clements
750 Johannes Tallroth Sweden Sweden Göteborg 890 Clements
751 Jon Jörpeland Sweden Sweden Stockholm 886 Clements
752 Dennis Nyström Sweden Sweden Visby 883 Clements
753 James Dickerson United Kingdom United Kingdom Nomad 880 Clements
754 Adrien DORIE France France Compiègne 879 Clements
755 Nora Madsen Sweden Sweden KALMAR 877 IOC
755 Gigi Sahlstrand Sweden Sweden Svartsjö 877 IOC
757 Stefan Cherrug Sweden Sweden Malmö 874 IOC
758 Bengt  Petersen Sweden Sweden Kävlinge 872 IOC
759 Roger Mellroth Sweden Sweden Stockholm 870 Clements
760 Dirk Mezger Germany Germany Balingen 869 Clements
760 Julien Piette France France Dunkerque 869 Clements
762 Thomas Vikström Denmark Denmark Farum 867 Clements
763 Fredrik Åstrand Sweden Sweden Alingsås 865 IOC
764 Olle Thyrestam Sweden Sweden Gävle 864 IOC
764 Anon user Spain Spain 864   Clements
764 Niclas Ahlberg Sweden Sweden Saltsjö-Boo 864 Clements
767 Ivan Sjögren Sweden Sweden Stockholm 859 Clements
768 Alessandro Aldera South Africa South Africa Cape Town 858 IOC
769 Matt Whitbeck United States United States Cambridge 854 Clements
770 Don Downer Canada Canada Thornhill 853 IOC
771 Anon user Denmark Denmark 851   Clements
772 Gavin Goodyear Australia Australia Kilcoy Qld 846 IOC
773 Joakim Hagström Sweden Sweden Glommen 839 Clements
773 Peter Mathisen Sweden Sweden VALBO 839 IOC
775 Håkan Eliasson Sweden Sweden Vargön 834 Clements
776 Jean-Philippe Siblet France France Saint-Mammès 832 Clements
777 jenni Andersson Sweden Sweden hägersten 830 IOC
777 Veikko Salo Finland Finland Hyvinkaa 830 Clements
777 Bao Nguyen Vietnam Vietnam HCMC 830 Clements
780 Gerard Lillie United States United States Portland 828 Clements
781 Matt Stevens Nigeria Nigeria Ijebu-Ode 827 Clements
782 Julien Bottinelli France France Saint-Dié 823 Clements
782 Ingeborg van Leeuwen Sweden Sweden Stockholm 823 Clements
782 Arild Espelien Norway Norway Trondheim 823 Clements
785 Jostein Moldsvor Norway Norway Norheimsund 821 Clements
786 Bert Petersson Sweden Sweden Mölndal 820 Clements
787 Mikael Svensson Sweden Sweden Skruv 818 Clements
788 Marc Bulte Netherlands Netherlands Augsburg 815 IOC
788 Mattias Ekstedt Sweden Sweden Linköping 815 Clements
790 Stuart Fisher United Kingdom United Kingdom London 814 Clements
791 David Westerfield United States United States Springfield, OR 808 IOC
792 Daniel Smyth United States United States MIAMI 805 Clements
793 Christina Graham Sweden Sweden Leksand 802 IOC
793 Anon user Sweden Sweden 802   Clements
795 Hasse Norelius Sweden Sweden Älvsjö 799 IOC
796 Ingvar Torsson Sweden Sweden Degerhamn 796 IOC
797 Colin Campbell United States United States Claymont, DE 791 IOC
798 Howard Orridge United Kingdom United Kingdom Melton Mowbray 787 IOC
799 Christer Andersson Sweden Sweden Varberg 785 Clements
799 Leon Moore Guyana Guyana Linden 785 IOC
801 Kevin Pitt United Kingdom United Kingdom WIDNES 783 IOC
802 Lasse Patrick Simensen Norway Norway Fredrikstad 780 Clements
802 Ola Sångberg Sweden Sweden Stockholm 780 IOC
804 Gill Havard United Kingdom United Kingdom Holborough Lakes 779 Clements
805 Mats Bjersing Sweden Sweden Mölndal 776 IOC
805 Göran Lenz Sweden Sweden Stångby 776 IOC
805 Martin Rydberg Hedén Sweden Sweden Örebro 776 Clements
805 Johan Stedt Sweden Sweden Kalmar 776 Clements
809 Anon user Sweden Sweden 768   Clements
810 Tarvo Valker Estonia Estonia Haapsalu 766 Clements
810 Bengt Ottosson Sweden Sweden Fjärdhundra 766 Clements
812 Maurizio Sighele Italy Italy Verona 761 IOC
813 Gustav Eriksson Sweden Sweden Lund 760 Clements
814 Terje Kolaas Norway Norway Levanger 756 Clements
815 Gottlieb Dandliker Switzerland Switzerland Genève 755 IOC
816 Håkan Hall Sweden Sweden Nykvarn 754 IOC
816 Anders Forsberg Sweden Sweden Tullinge 754 IOC
818 Mark Hammond Denmark Denmark Copenhagen 753 Clements
819 Vegard Bunes Norway Norway Vanse 752 Clements
820 Ronald Poels Netherlands Netherlands Schiedam 748 Clements
820 Marcell Claassen Rwanda Rwanda Ruhengeri (Musanze) 748 Clements
822 Anon user Sweden Sweden 747   IOC
823 Tord Jeppsson Sweden Sweden Stockholm 744 Clements
824 Johan Gelting Sweden Sweden Luleå 742 Clements
825 Sumit Sen India India Kolkata 741 Clements
825 Eva Åkesson Sweden Sweden Göteborg 741 IOC
825 Anon user Sweden Sweden 741   IOC
828 Flemming Quist Denmark Denmark Ishøj 740 Clements
828 Johan Sandström Sweden Sweden Rottne 740 IOC
830 Stanisław Czyż Poland Poland Jaroszowiec 739 IOC
830 Janne Aalto Finland Finland Parikkala 739 Clements
832 Andy Stint United States United States Boston 736 Clements
832 Jean-François Blanc France France LA FERTE-BERNARD 736 Clements
834 Seth Wollney United States United States Staten Island 735 Clements
835 Lennart Jeppsson Sweden Sweden Simrishamn 733 Clements
835 Richard Hasegawa United States United States Tulsa 733 Clements
835 Jakob Dall Denmark Denmark Hellerup 733 Clements
838 Michael Tholin Sweden Sweden Visby 731 Clements
839 Jonathan Coffey United States United States Maricopa 729 Clements
840 Håkan Johansson Sweden Sweden Vejbystrand 726 IOC
841 Anon user United States United States 722   IOC
842 Per Lagerås Sweden Sweden Lund 721 IOC
843 Mike Prince India India Bangalore 720 IOC
844 Tonis Niilus United States United States Upland 718 Clements
845 Bernt Bergström Sweden Sweden Örebro 715 Clements
846 Anon user Poland Poland 714   IOC
847 Marcus Östman Sweden Sweden Röbäck 713 IOC
847 Per Nilsson Sweden Sweden Västervik 713 Clements
849 Ola Bondesson Sweden Sweden Växjö 709 Clements
850 Anon user Denmark Denmark 707   IOC
851 Petr Podzemný Czech Republic Czech Republic Brno 706 IOC
852 Johan Hassel Finland Finland Karleby 705 Clements
853 Anon user Malaysia Malaysia 703   IOC
854 Jeremy Exelby South Africa South Africa Howick 702 IOC
854 William Oliver United States United States Redding 702 Clements
856 Peter Lobo India India Kalimpong 700 IOC
856 Andreas Lundgren Sweden Sweden Bjärred 700 IOC
858 Jonathan Cooper United Kingdom United Kingdom Tamworth 699 IOC
859 Phil Chaon United States United States Arcata 695 Clements
860 Jean-Yves Barnagaud France France Nogent sur Vernisson 694 Clements
861 Mattias Olsson Sweden Sweden Landskrona 693 Clements
862 Leif Ingvarson Sweden Sweden Lund 692 IOC
863 Bård Nyberg Norway Norway Stjørdal 691 IOC
864 Warren McCleland South Africa South Africa White River 690 Clements
865 Neil Statham United Kingdom United Kingdom London 688 Clements
865 Tom Thomson United States United States Loveland 688 Clements
867 Birgitta Sundström Sweden Sweden Sala 684 Clements
868 AbdulRahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi Kuwait Kuwait Omariya 683 IOC
868 Arnfinn Royland Norway Norway Sandnes 683 Clements
870 Hans Petter Rømme Norway Norway Reistad 682 Clements
871 Vilhelm Fagerström Sweden Sweden Hudiksvall 681 Clements
872 Viki Sos-Koroknai Hungary Hungary Budapest 680 IOC
873 Max de Beer Australia Australia Sydney 679 IOC
873 Anders Borgehed Sweden Sweden Urshult 679 Clements
875 Anon user Sweden Sweden 676   Clements
876 Mal Jenkins United Kingdom United Kingdom Abertillery 675 IOC
876 Peter Sylvén Sweden Sweden Göteborg 675 IOC
876 Johan Wallin Sweden Sweden Kista 675 IOC
879 Carlos Ross United States United States Austin, TX 672 Clements
880 Daniel Sevelin Sweden Sweden MALMÖ 671 Clements
881 H.A. Olsvik Norway Norway Foldfjorden 664 Clements
881 Andreas Wållberg Sweden Sweden Kungsbacka 664 Clements
883 Scott Gilmore Canada Canada Lantzville 662 Clements
884 Gunnar Ölfvingsson Sweden Sweden Rimforsa 660 IOC
885 Hans Grotenhuis Netherlands Netherlands Noord-Holland 659 Clements
886 Bo Ljungberg Sweden Sweden Tullinge 657 Clements
887 Tony Witts United Kingdom United Kingdom Faversham 653 Clements
888 Peter Carlsson Sweden Sweden Eskilstuna 649 IOC
889 Thibaud Daumal France France Senlis 648 Clements
890 Johan Schmidt Sweden Sweden Veberöd 646 Clements
891 Ülo Väli Estonia Estonia Tartu 645 Clements
891 Rudi Jelinek Sweden Sweden Askim 645 IOC
893 Jan Eriksson Sweden Sweden Boden 644 Clements
894 Stefan Ljung Sweden Sweden Oxie 639 IOC
894 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 639   IOC
896 Roger Kaufmann Sweden Sweden Haninge 638 IOC
896 Aron Edman Sweden Sweden Simrishamn 638 Clements
898 Adam Selmeczi Kovacs Hungary Hungary Veroce 634 IOC
899 Marco Crivellari Italy Italy Bosco Mesola 628 IOC
899 Anon user United States United States 628   IOC
901 Noel Hohenthal Sweden Sweden Malmö 627 IOC
902 Mattias Högberg Sweden Sweden Älvdalen 625 Clements
902 Trina Anderson United States United States Gainesville 625 IOC
904 nick upton United Kingdom United Kingdom Dartford 621 Clements
905 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 616   IOC
906 Ulf Andersson Sweden Sweden Örebro 613 Clements
907 Ulf Franzén Sweden Sweden Spånga 610 Clements
908 Justin Jansen Netherlands Netherlands Broekhuizenvorst 609 Clements
908 Sigvard Lundgren Sweden Sweden Ambjörnarp 609 IOC
910 Eric SANSAULT France France Troyes 608 Clements
911 Elisabeth Feuk-Lagerstedt Sweden Sweden Mölndal 602 IOC
912 Terje Gustavsen Norway Norway Flekkerøy 599 Clements
913 Göran Jansson Sweden Sweden Västra Frölunda 598 IOC
914 Calle Lönnberg Sweden Sweden Uppsala 597 Clements
915 Peeter Boldt-Christmas Sweden Sweden Vallentuna 596 Clements
916 Mats Björkquist Sweden Sweden Göteborg 593 IOC
916 David Erterius Sweden Sweden Lund 593 IOC
918 Thomas Ouchterlony Canada Canada Toronto 590 Clements
919 Petter Andersson Sweden Sweden Bålsta 588 Clements
920 Chung Cheong Wong Singapore Singapore Singapore 584 Clements
921 Warren Ingram South Africa South Africa Centurion 583 IOC
922 Fredrik Andersson Sweden Sweden Mölnlycke 582 Clements
922 Henrik Dahl Denmark Denmark Kalvehave 582 Clements
924 Andres Kuresoo Estonia Estonia Tartu 581 Clements
925 Tuomas Syrjä Finland Finland Jyväskylä 580 Clements
925 Tuomas Seimola Finland Finland Helsinki 580 IOC
927 Ulf Teghammar Sweden Sweden Uddevalla 579 Clements
928 Hans Westerberg Sweden Sweden Dannike 577 Clements
929 Pieter Claes Belgium Belgium Gent 575 Clements
929 Matt Brady United States United States Potter Valley 575 Clements
929 Rich Lindie South Africa South Africa Cascades 575 IOC
932 Boris Delahaie France France Toulouse 573 Clements
932 Peter Hjelm Sweden Sweden Mariestad 573 Clements
934 Simon  Vikstrøm Denmark Denmark Idestrup 572 Clements
935 Staffan Bergsmark Sweden Sweden Stockholm 568 IOC
935 Jan Nordblad Finland Finland Helsinki 568 Clements
935 Joacim Fogelström Sweden Sweden Billdal 568 Clements
938 Peter Braat South Africa South Africa Cape Town 567 IOC
939 Johan Svedholm Sweden Sweden Gothenburg 563 IOC
940 Mikko Ala-Kojola Finland Finland Oulu 560 IOC
940 Johan Jensen Sweden Sweden Linköping 560 IOC
942 Mattias Högberg Sweden Sweden Älvdalen 557 Clements
942 Anders Carlberg Sweden Sweden Nora 557 Clements
942 Josefine Brantmark Sweden Sweden Halmstad 557 Clements
945 Rolf Ericsson Sweden Sweden Kinna 552 Clements
945 Caroline Isaksson Sweden Sweden Lund 552 IOC
947 Joris Elst Belgium Belgium Wuustwezel 550 Clements
947 Vasco Valadares Portugal Portugal Lisbon 550 IOC
949 Hans Bister Sweden Sweden Stockholm 549 IOC
949 František Kopecký Czech Republic Czech Republic Svratka 549 IOC
951 Andrea Green United States United States Wilburton 547 IOC
951 Mikael Käll Sweden Sweden Onsala 547 Clements
953 Alexandre Vinot French Guiana French Guiana Kourou 545 Clements
954 Anon user Poland Poland 544   IOC
955 Fredrik  ström Sweden Sweden Gotland 542 IOC
956 Hans Bohlin Sweden Sweden Oskarshamn 541 Clements
957 Rolf Friberg Finland Finland Borgå 540 Clements
957 martin rydberg Sweden Sweden uppsala 540 Clements
959 Torbjörn Blixt Sweden Sweden Linköping 539 IOC
959 Kristoffer Lager Sweden Sweden Uppsala 539 Clements
961 Nathan Kipling United Kingdom United Kingdom Derbyshire 538 IOC
962 Felix Sjölinder Sweden Sweden Degerhamn 536 Clements
963 Anthony Lowney United Kingdom United Kingdom Penrith 533 IOC
964 Torbjörn Johansson Sweden Sweden Järved 532 Clements
964 Marcus Danielsson Taiwan Taiwan Kaohsiung 532 IOC
964 Jens Ramnebro Sweden Sweden Torup 532 Clements
967 Dominic Rollinson South Africa South Africa Empangeni 531 IOC
967 Per Woin Sweden Sweden Lund 531 Clements
969 Jeff Guy United States United States Maysville 529 Clements
970 Rodrigo Tapia Chile Chile Valparaiso 526 Clements
971 Anders Jerker Dahlin Sweden Sweden Leksand 525 Clements
972 Anon user Netherlands Netherlands 522   IOC
972 Arne Andersson Sweden Sweden Nyköping 522 IOC
974 Mats Almgren Sweden Sweden Varberg 517 IOC
975 Maynor Ovando Guatemala Guatemala Guatemala City 516 Clements
976 Zydrunas Preiksa Lithuania Lithuania Prienai 513 Clements
976 Oskar Persson Sweden Sweden Linköping 513 Clements
976 Oscar Gordo Spain Spain Cardedeu 513 Clements
976 Fredrik Andersson Sweden Sweden Göteborg 513 Clements
980 Benny Haahr Denmark Denmark Hobro 512 Clements
981 Oskar Nilsson Sweden Sweden Lund 511 Clements
982 Jonas Holgersson Sweden Sweden Båstad 507 Clements
983 Simon Roddis United Kingdom United Kingdom Matlock 504 IOC
983 Owe Rosengren Sweden Sweden Uppsala 504 Clements
985 Søren Peter Pinnerup Denmark Denmark Lejre 503 Clements
986 Dave Garner United Kingdom United Kingdom King's Lynn 501 IOC
987 Anon user United States United States 499   Clements
987 Anon user Sweden Sweden 499   Clements
989 Lisa Labbé Sandelin Sweden Sweden Kalmar 498 Clements
990 Fredrik Litsgård Sweden Sweden Uppsala 495 Clements
991 Nils-Arne Thunell Sweden Sweden Grimslöv 494 Clements
991 Anon user Netherlands Netherlands 494   IOC
993 Robert Tizard Myanmar Myanmar Yangon 492 IOC
993 Lars Ejlersen Denmark Denmark 492 IOC
993 Michael Doxon United Kingdom United Kingdom Hyde 492 IOC
996 Laurent Wittmer France France Villetaneuse 491 IOC
996 Stephan Skaarup Lund Denmark Denmark Århus 491 Clements
998 Eric Blomgren Sweden Sweden Uppsala 490 IOC
999 Anon user Sweden Sweden 489   IOC
1000 Staffan Andersson Sweden Sweden Skellefteå 488 Clements
1001 Jonas Langbråten Norway Norway Kongsvinger 487 Clements
1002 Anya Auerbach United States United States New York 484 IOC
1003 Chris Sharpe United Kingdom United Kingdom Rocklands 483 IOC
1004 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 482   IOC
1005 Andrew Goodall United Kingdom United Kingdom Bury St Edmunds 479 IOC
1005 Ulf Linnell Sweden Sweden Linköping 479 Clements
1007 Nan Henderson United States United States Georgetown 478 IOC
1007 Cole Wolf United States United States Albuquerque 478 Clements
1009 Lennart  Bjurehed Sweden Sweden Horred 477 Clements
1010 Alexandre Liger France France Bordeaux 476 Clements
1011 Christian Swensson Sweden Sweden Lund 475 IOC
1012 Marko Valker Estonia Estonia Haapsalu 474 Clements
1013 Erik Larsson Sweden Sweden Gislaved 472 Clements
1014 Stefan Andersson Sweden Sweden Nacka 470 Clements
1015 Roy Morris United States United States Lakeland 468 Clements
1015 Håkan Lernefalk Sweden Sweden Katrineholm 468 IOC
1017 Aron Norrby Sweden Sweden Vallentuna 466 IOC
1017 Austin Hess United States United States Branson West 466 IOC
1019 Christer Wendeler Sweden Sweden Växjö 465 Clements
1020 Gaidis Grandāns Latvia Latvia Druviena 464 Clements
1021 Calle Ljungberg Sweden Sweden Målilla 463 Clements
1022 Steve Hofhine United States United States Cocoa 462 IOC
1023 C. Michael Hogan United States United States San Francisco 461 Clements
1024 Guy Castley Australia Australia Gold Coast 460 IOC
1024 Erik Sjögren Sweden Sweden Torna Hällestad 460 IOC
1026 Magnus Larsson Sweden Sweden Stenungsund 459 IOC
1027 Sam Luttman United Kingdom United Kingdom Plymouth 458 Clements
1027 Magnus Karlsson Sweden Sweden Malmö 458 IOC
1027 Göran Holm Sweden Sweden Kalmar 458 Clements
1030 Anon user United States United States 457   IOC
1031 Reimo Rander Estonia Estonia 456 Clements
1031 Einar Marklund Sweden Sweden Surahammar 456 IOC
1031 Amy Tu United States United States Boston 456 Clements
1031 Jan Hägg Sweden Sweden Nyköping 456 Clements
1035 DIDNER Eric France France MARTIGUES 455 Clements
1035 Pelle Odebrant Sweden Sweden TÄBY 455 IOC
1037 Nisse Nilsson Sweden Sweden Hammenhög 454 Clements
1038 Ulf Helmersson Sweden Sweden Brokind, Linköping 452 IOC
1039 Anon user France France 450   Clements
1039 Carl Giometti United States United States Chicago 450 IOC
1041 Per Eriksson Sweden Sweden Svärtinge 448 Clements
1041 Iben Hove Sørensen Denmark Denmark Odense 448 Clements
1043 Shaka vanTonder South Africa South Africa Pretoria 447 Clements
1043 Andreas Sandberg Sweden Sweden Örebro 447 Clements
1043 Thomas Høyer Hansen Norway Norway Frei 447 Clements
1046 Inge Flesjå Norway Norway Mandal 446 IOC
1047 Jan Fischer Rasmussen Denmark Denmark København Ø 444 Clements
1048 Kent Carlsson Sweden Sweden Eskilstuna 442 Clements
1048 Bernt Knutsen Norway Norway Mandal 442 Clements
1050 Göran Snygg Sweden Sweden Simlångsdalen 441 Clements
1051 Douglas Scofield Sweden Sweden Umeå 439 Clements
1051 Hans Walker Sweden Sweden Husaby,Götene 439 Clements
1051 Kathy Carroll United States United States Bonner Springs 439 Clements
1054 Anna Lena Ringarp Sweden Sweden V Frölunda 434 IOC
1055 Christer Pålsson Sweden Sweden Ås 433 Clements
1056 Hans Flyman Sweden Sweden Karlstad 432 IOC
1056 Cameryn Brock United States United States South Lake Tahoe 432 IOC
1056 Jan Olsson Sweden Sweden Alingsås 432 IOC
1056 Karin Sundman Sweden Sweden Boden 432 Clements
1060 Lennart Evaldsson Sweden Sweden Borås 431 Clements
1061 Peter Rusk Sweden Sweden Trelleborg 429 Clements
1061 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 429   Clements
1063 Håkan Persson Sweden Sweden Kumla 428 IOC
1064 Johan Södercrantz Sweden Sweden Uppsala 427 Clements
1065 Maximilian Fader Germany Germany Oldenburg 426 IOC
1065 Glen Valentine South Africa South Africa Pietermaritzburg 426 IOC
1067 Max Allan Niklasson Sweden Sweden Varekil 425 IOC
1068 Andrus Jair Estonia Estonia Peantse 424 Clements
1068 Håkan Andersson Sweden Sweden Storvreta 424 Clements
1070 Jacco Leemans Netherlands Netherlands Vlaardingen 422 IOC
1071 Ivan Sjögren Sweden Sweden Stockholm 421 Clements
1072 Brita Westrup Sweden Sweden Lund 419 IOC
1072 Markus Jacobs Germany Germany Barsinghausen 419 Clements
1074 Kirk Zufelt Canada Canada Sault Sainte Marie 418 IOC
1074 Kjell Olav Bøklepp Norway Norway Kristiansund 418 Clements
1076 Ulf Liedén Germany Germany Wiesbaden 417 Clements
1076 Bert Pecceu Belgium Belgium Roeselare 417 Clements
1076 Andrew Self United Kingdom United Kingdom London 417 Clements
1076 Johan Molin Sweden Sweden Linköping 417 IOC
1080 Kelemen Atilla Botond Romania Romania Marosvásárhely 416 Clements
1080 Anon user Finland Finland 416   IOC
1082 Willy Maillard France France Bouvron 414 Clements
1083 Ulric Ilvéus Sweden Sweden Vallentuna 413 IOC
1084 ian Parish United Kingdom United Kingdom leeds 412 IOC
1085 Anon user Sweden Sweden 410   IOC
1085 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 410   IOC
1087 Neil Knight United Kingdom United Kingdom Brookland 409 IOC
1087 Gabriel Norevik Sweden Sweden Kristinehamn 409 Clements
1089 Ottenby fågelstation Sweden Sweden Öland 408 IOC
1089 Brian Watmough United Kingdom United Kingdom whitstable 408 Clements
1091 Debbie Garner Spain Spain Nerja 407 IOC
1092 Benedicto  Grijalva Guatemala Guatemala Antigua Guatemala 406 Clements
1092 Remco Steggerda Latvia Latvia Riga 406 Clements
1092 David Ewert United States United States East Lansing 406 IOC
1092 Joakim Cederlund Sweden Sweden Göteborg 406 IOC
1096 Pontus Wennesjö Sweden Sweden Östersund 405 IOC
1096 Daniel Towers Germany Germany Limburg 405 IOC
1098 John  Votta United States United States Brick 404 Clements
1099 Joel Claus United States United States Eden Prairie 403 Clements
1099 Alex Phillips United Kingdom United Kingdom Ilkeston 403 IOC
1101 Antoine Gouëllo France France Locmaria-Plouzané 402 Clements
1101 Sami Törnblom Finland Finland Helsinki 402 Clements
1101 Miska Nyúl Hungary Hungary Kecskemét 402 IOC
1104 Henning A. Johansen Norway Norway Oslo 401 Clements
1105 Chris Johnson United Kingdom United Kingdom Doncaster 400 Clements
1106 Hans Ackered Sweden Sweden Löttorp 399 IOC
1107 Agnieszka Jonczyk Poland Poland Warszawa 398 IOC
1107 Manne Strömbäck Sweden Sweden Göteborg 398 IOC
1109 Renaud Baeta France France Tours 397 Clements
1109 Magnus Corell Sweden Sweden Solna 397 Clements
1109 Michael Norman Sweden Sweden Järfälla 397 IOC
1112 Bernard Couronne France France Magneux Haute Rive (42) 396 Clements
1112 Thang Nguyen Vietnam Vietnam Ho Chi Minh 396 Clements
1114 Lars Thuren Sweden Sweden Målilla 394 Clements
1115 Max Lundberg Sweden Sweden Lund 393 Clements
1115 Anon user Sweden Sweden 393   IOC
1117 Rainer Summers South Africa South Africa Pietermaritzburg 391 IOC
1117 Johan Frölinghaus Sweden Sweden Bua 391 Clements
1119 Bo Hallman Sweden Sweden Sollentuna 390 IOC
1119 Laurence Pitcher United Kingdom United Kingdom London 390 Clements
1121 Örjan Engebrand Sweden Sweden Kastlösa 386 Clements
1121 Egon Hammar China China Shanghai, China 386 Clements
1121 Magnus Renmyr Sweden Sweden Stockholm 386 Clements
1121 Ove Grönlund Sweden Sweden Skövde 386 Clements
1125 Håkan Karlsson Sweden Sweden Kvidinge 385 IOC
1125 Kenneth Persson Sweden Sweden Bjärred 385 IOC
1127 Peter Hennix Sweden Sweden Strängnäs 384 IOC
1128 Fredrik Gustafsson Sweden Sweden VISBY 383 Clements
1129 kristian ståhl Sweden Sweden Lomma 382 IOC
1130 Ruben Hylander Sweden Sweden Tumba 381 Clements
1131 Anon user Sweden Sweden 380   IOC
1131 Anon user Sweden Sweden 380   IOC
1131 Larry Cowan Canada Canada Pitt Meaodows 380 IOC
1131 Kaj Svahn Sweden Sweden Malmö 380 Clements
1135 Andres Kalamees Estonia Estonia Tartu 379 Clements
1136 Andy Wraithmell United States United States Tallahassee 378 Clements
1136 Robert Petersen Sweden Sweden Norrköping 378 Clements
1138 Tristan Guillosson France France Belpech 377 Clements
1139 Sveinung Hobberstad Norway Norway Varhaug 376 Clements
1140 Oskar Nilsson Sweden Sweden Köping 375 Clements
1140 Ronny Malm Sweden Sweden skurup 375 Clements
1140 Magnus Lundström Sweden Sweden Harestad 375 IOC
1143 Joel T Lund United Kingdom United Kingdom Prestwood 374 Clements
1143 Daniel Lindberg Sweden Sweden Steningehöjden 374 Clements
1145 Birger Kaiser Sweden Sweden Västra Frölunda 373 IOC
1146 Lars Göte Nilsson Sweden Sweden Kristianstad 372 IOC
1146 Simon Rye Norway Norway Asker 372 Clements
1146 Kris McBride United Kingdom United Kingdom Southport 372 Clements
1149 John Graff Australia Australia Perth 371 Clements
1149 Anon user Denmark Denmark 371   IOC
1149 Heikki Koivumäki Finland Finland Kangasala 371 IOC
1152 Zackarias  Svensson Sweden Sweden Uppsala 370 Clements
1152 Tommy Magnusson Sweden Sweden Umeå 370 Clements
1152 Magnus Elfwing Sweden Sweden Linköping 370 IOC
1152 Roger Härlebo Sweden Sweden Nässjö 370 IOC
1156 Anton Wahlberg Sweden Sweden Billdal, Gothenburg 367 Clements
1156 Peter Lantz Sweden Sweden Nyköping 367 IOC
1156 Anon user Sweden Sweden 367   Clements
1156 john lower United States United States manchester 367 Clements
1160 Gareth Lewis United Kingdom United Kingdom Leeds 366 IOC
1161 Daniel Nilsson Sweden Sweden Göteborg 364 IOC
1161 Radek Holiš Czech Republic Czech Republic Kroměříž 364 IOC
1163 Brian Ravnborg Denmark Denmark Hjørring 363 Clements
1163 Anon user Sweden Sweden 363   IOC
1165 Anon user Sweden Sweden 362   Clements
1166 Tomas Stafström Sweden Sweden Stockholm 361 Clements
1166 Bengt Linde Sweden Sweden Rottne 361 Clements
1166 Anon user United Kingdom United Kingdom 361   IOC
1169 Andy Hultberg Sweden Sweden Varberg